Select Page

Starter Motor for Isuzu 6bd1 1-81100-141-0 24V 6.0kw 11t

CZPTter Motor for Isuzu 6bd1(one-81100-141- 24V six.0kw 11t )

CZPT No.: one-81100-141-
NIKKO No.: -23000-1031 571000-3660/3661
NIPPONDENSO: -28000-6200
Model: 24V six.0kw 11teeth Electronic
Fit FOR: CZPT 6BD1
                CZPT ZAXIS two hundred-5 Engine [6BD1], [6BG1] 01.1982-
 

Residence Price
Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 4.five
Tooth 11
Rotation CW
CZPTter Design OSGR
OE Manufacturer DENSO
Automobile Producer CZPT

 

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR DENSO 5710003291  
FOR DENSO 5710003660  
FOR DENSO 5710003661  
FOR DENSO 571057130  
FOR DENSO 571057133  
FOR DENSO 5710001670  
FOR DENSO 571005711  
FOR DENSO 5710006200  
FOR DENSO 5710006202  
FOR HITACHI S25103  
FOR CZPT 1811000360  
FOR CZPT 1811001410  
FOR CZPT 1811001890  
FOR CZPT 1811001891  
FOR CZPT 1811001920  
FOR CZPT 1811001921  
FOR CZPT 1811057130  
FOR CZPT 1811002641  
FOR CZPT 18115710  
FOR CZPT 5811000180  
FOR CZPT 5811005712  
FOR CZPT 5811001180  
FOR CZPT 5811001390  
FOR CZPT 5811001391  
FOR CZPT 5811001560  
FOR CZPT 5811001620  
FOR CZPT 8811057131  
FOR LUCAS LRS01872  
FOR LUCAS LRS1872  
FOR NIKKO 5710003291  
FOR NIKKO 5710004470  
FOR NIKKO 571057131  
FOR NIKKO 571057133  
FOR NIKKO 5710001670  
FOR NIKKO 571057140  
FOR NIKKO 5710003000  
FOR NIKKO 571005711  
FOR NIKKO 5710003016  

one hundred% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Bare minimum Buy: one-100PCS
Shipping date is 1-forty five days right after confirming the get.

If you have the need, make sure you speak to with us.
We can offer the best competitiveness with the ideal price.

Q:1.How do you handle the products’ top quality?

A:Vehicle inspection equipment and handbook screening with each other just before packing.

Q:two.What is your payment expression?
A:We typically accept T/T(thirty% deposit,the stability prior to supply.)
Samples value can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you take to use our symbol?
A:If you have very good amount,we can make your logo.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide totally free samples for screening,you want to pay out the sample and courier value.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:six.What is your delivery time?
A:Generally it takes 5-forty five doing work days depends on objects and quantity.

Q:7.What is your guarantee time of the merchandise?
A:12 months

Starter Motor for Isuzu 6bd1 1-81100-141-0 24V 6.0kw 11t